EAMCET/ECET/ICET/PGCET CODE: MLID
Marri Laxman Reddy Group of Institutions

nss banner 1

 

edc

 

iuceebanner

 

epics site poster

csi

artsbanner

came

iipc

women

logo-iste

autonomousimage

Students Placed

Placement Statistics

List of Students Selected in Campus Recruitments for the A.Y.2014-15

 

S. NoRoll NumberStudent NameBranchSelected Company
1 11R21A0502 Amit Kumar CSE AGS
2 11R21A0531 Anusha M CSE AGS
3 11R21A1205 Bhavna Vadlamani IT AGS
4 11R21A1245 Durga Sowmya Pisapati IT AGS
5 117Y1A0418 G.Tarun kumar ECE AGS
6 11R21A1231 Jyothsna Sree Maragani IT AGS
7 11R21A1223 K.Greeshma Yadav IT AGS
8 11R21A0496 Kanjula Sharath Reddy ECE AGS
9 11R21A0525 Karthik KumarK CSE AGS
10 117Y1A0591 M.Soumya CSE AGS
11 11R21A0537 NagatejaP CSE AGS
12 11R21A0542 Pradip KumarR CSE AGS
13 117Y1A0443 Robin Paul ECE AGS
14 11R21A0503 Sai SuprabhanuB CSE AGS
15 11R21A0555 SainathVallpu CSE AGS
16 11R21A0557 Sujitha SriV CSE AGS
17 11R21A05A6 SwethaSaha CSE AGS
18 11R21A05B0 Tarun TejaLava CSE AGS
19 117Y1A05B7 V.Priyanka CSE AGS
20 117Y1A05B9 A Chandra Kanth CSE Amazon
21 11R21A0402 A Vineeth ECE Amazon
22 11R21A0325 AbhishekReddyKalluri Mech Amazon
23 11R21A0488 H V S M Aditya ECE Amazon
24 11R21A2178 K Chakraverty AERO Amazon
25 117Y1A0485 KNV Sandeep Kumar ECE Amazon
26 117Y1A0579 Kruthika.Raval CSE Amazon
27 11R21A0418 Lassya Ramineni ECE Amazon
28 11R21A0425 Mukhia Vidya Kiran ECE Amazon
29 117Y1A0437 P.Srinivas ECE Amazon
30 11R21A122 Pankaj KumarJ IT Amazon
31 11R21A04B4 S. Sai Saketh ECE Amazon
32 11R21A2142 S.Santosh Akshay AERO Amazon
33 117Y1A0447 S.Venkat Dheeraj ECE Amazon
34 11R21A2147 Shaik Sameera AERO Amazon
35 117Y1A0555 T.Sindhura Reddy CSE Amazon
36 11R21A0301 ThomasAlbert Mech Amazon
37 117Y1A0457 V.Geethika ECE Amazon
38 11R21A0360 VijayYandra Mech Amazon
39 117Y1A0502 A.Sharmila Bhanu CSE AON Hewitt
40 117Y1A0492 M Soujanya ECE AON Hewitt
41 11R21A0499 M Vinay Chandra ECE AON Hewitt
42 117Y1A04A1 P Shanmuk ECE AON Hewitt
43 117Y1A0542 P.Anusha CSE AON Hewitt
44 11R21A04B3 Rajampet Ashwini ECE AON Hewitt
45 11R21A0588 Sai ChaitanyaM CSE AON Hewitt
46 117Y1A04B0 T Nikshepan ECE AON Hewitt
47 117Y1A0455 V.Sravani ECE AON Hewitt
48 11R21A0523 ApoorvaKadapa CSE ATOS
49 117Y1A0522 J.Srujana CSE ATOS
50 117Y1A0586 L sri sai sowjanya CSE ATOS
51 117Y1A0535 M.Madhuri CSE ATOS
52 11R21A0524 Naga PriyankaK CSE ATOS
53 117Y1A0543 P.Naga Lakshmi CSE ATOS
54 11R21A1232 SahithiMiryala IT ATOS
55 11R21A0556 Sai MounicaV CSE ATOS
56 11R21A1236 SitaramamN IT ATOS
57 117Y1A0552 Sonam Agarwal CSE ATOS
58 11R21A1201 Uma AparnaAlluri IT ATOS
59 117y1a0426 K.V.S Divya ECE COMM LABS
60 117Y1A0538 P.Mrinal Chandra CSE COMM LABS
61 11R21A0474 D Sreenayani ECE COMM LABS
62 11R21A0476 Drakshapally Vamshi ECE COMM LABS
63 11R21A0338 Monika N V Mech COMM LABS
64 11R21A1258 Nikhileswar ReddyY T IT COMM LABS
65 11R21A03B7 Prabhu KumarYerra Mech COMM LABS
66 11R21A0307 Sruthi B Mech COMM LABS
67 11R21A0570 IndiraCh CSE Cyient
68 11R21A2187 M. Nikhil Reddy AERO Cyient
69 11R21A0340 Madhu KrishnaNalanagula Mech Cyient
70 11R21A0588 Sai ChaitanyaM CSE Cyient
71 11R21A0396 Santhosh Reddy Panyala Mech Cyient
72 11R21A0350 Shiva KumarSiyyadri Mech Cyient
73 11R21A0559 SwathiY CSE Cyient
74 11R21A0444 T Hari Kishore ECE Cyient
75 11R21A0598 TejasriPopuri CSE Cyient
76 11R21A0521 Vamsi KrishnaK CSE Cyient
77 11R21A05B2 BhavanaV CSE Excer's Software Solutions
78 11R21A0542 Pradip KumarR CSE Excer's Software Solutions
79 11R21A0403 Abhijeet U.S ECE Grey Campus
80 117Y1A0575 G.Manideep CSE Grey Campus
81 11R21A2177 Jay R Gaglani AERO Grey Campus
82 11R21A0338 Monika N V Mech Grey Campus
83 117Y1A0436 Neha Singh ECE Grey Campus
84 11R21A0431 P Ashish ECE Grey Campus
85 117Y1A05A0 Priyanka Gupta CSE Grey Campus
86 11R21A0333 Ranjith ReddyMandala Mech Grey Campus
87 11R21A05B4 Sai BabaV CSE Grey Campus
88 11R21A21A1 T.V.Vineeta AERO Grey Campus
89 11R21A05B5 Tharun Sri HanmeshVavilapall CSE Grey Campus
90 11R21A0460 V Pravalika ECE Grey Campus
91 117Y1A0403 Arun singh ECE HCL
92 11R21A0469 D Anusha ECE HCL
93 117Y1A0474 G Sravan Kumar ECE HCL
94 117Y1A0517 G.Sandeep Goud CSE HCL
95 11R21A1240 GeethaPabba IT HCL
96 11R21A0486 Gudi Mounika ECE HCL
97 11R21A0490 J Karthik ECE HCL
98 117Y1A0485 KNV Sandeep Kumar ECE HCL
99 11R21A04A0 Machavram Chenchu Sankalp ECE HCL
100 11R21A0427 N Alekhya ECE HCL
101 11R21A0596 Nithya Singh CSE HCL
102 11R21A0430 P Su Keerthi ECE HCL
103 117Y1A0540 P.Shravani Reddy CSE HCL
104 11R21A1248 Sai Sandeep Balabhadrapatru IT HCL
105 11R21A05B6 SailajaVedula CSE HCL
106 11R21A0401 A Ramyasree ECE IBM
107 117Y1A0501 Abhishek Singh CSE IBM
108 11R21A0523 ApoorvaKadapa CSE IBM
109 11R21A05B2 BhavanaV CSE IBM
110 11R21A2107 Ch.Likhitha AERO IBM
111 11R21A0471 D Haritha ECE IBM
112 11R21A0473 D Soujanya ECE IBM
113 11R21A1256 Deepthi ReddyVeerannagari IT IBM
114 11R21A0543 DeviS CSE IBM
115 11R21A2109 G.Arpitha AERO IBM
116 117Y1A0419 G.Swathi ECE IBM
117 11R21A1240 GeethaPabba IT IBM
118 11R21A0486 Gudi Mounika ECE IBM
119 11R21A0410 H Srivalli Pavana Gayathri ECE IBM
120 11R21A0489 J Charishma ECE IBM
121 11R21A2115 J.Sushmitha AERO IBM
122 11R21A2120 K.Madhuri AERO IBM
123 11R21A0583 KiranmayeeGunreddy CSE IBM
124 11R21A2183 L. Priyanka AERO IBM
125 117Y1A0428 L.Divya ECE IBM
126 11R21A2186 M. Vineela AERO IBM
127 11R21A2127 M.Jahnavi AERO IBM
128 11R21A0565 MonikaB CSE IBM
129 11R21A0563 MounikaAvula CSE IBM
130 11R21A0572 MounikaChebrolu CSE IBM
131 11R21A0582 MounikaKalyanam CSE IBM
132 11R21A0426 Murari Anusha ECE IBM
133 11R21A0427 N Alekhya ECE IBM
134 11R21A2130 N.Mounica AERO IBM
135 11R21A0428 Nandigam Sai Mounika ECE IBM
136 11R21A04A7 Nune Sirisha ECE IBM
137 117Y1A04A0 P Shivani ECE IBM
138 12R25A0410 Paldewar Ravali ECE IBM
139 11R21A2139 Poornima AERO IBM
140 11R21A0553 PrashanthiV CSE IBM
141 11R21A2197 R. Kavyasree AERO IBM
142 117Y1A05B3 S.Divya CSE IBM
143 11R21A0556 Sai MounicaV CSE IBM
144 11R21A0544 SailajaSarepaka CSE IBM
145 11R21A05B6 SailajaVedula CSE IBM
146 11R21A0441 Sanjana Kamireddy ECE IBM
147 117Y1A0552 Sonam Agarwal CSE IBM
148 11R21A1204 SravaniAtla IT IBM
149 11R21A05A9 SriramyaT CSE IBM
150 11R21A0447 Thumu Surekha ECE IBM
151 11R21A1201 Uma AparnaAlluri IT IBM
152 11R21A0585 UmaraniKurva CSE IBM
153 11R21A0451 V Mounika ECE IBM
154 11R21A0453 V Shireesha ECE IBM
155 117Y1A0457 V.Geethika ECE IBM
156 11R21A0457 Y Pravalika ECE IBM
157 11R21A0458 Yarlagadda Bhulakshmi ECE IBM
158 11R21A0508 Gopinath CSE Impelsys
159 11R21A0569 MounikaBhupathiraju CSE Impelsys
160 117Y1A04A4 P Shiva Shankar ECE Impelsys
161 11R21A0586 Siddharth ReddyLucky CSE Impelsys
162 11R21A05B7 VishalSingh CSE Impelsys
163 11R21A1238 SwethaNakka IT Infosys
164 117Y1A0509 B Kalyan CSE Infrasoft Technologies
165 117Y1A0469 Ch Samba Raju ECE Infrasoft Technologies
166 11R21A0419 M P S Gayathri ECE Infrasoft Technologies
167 11R21A1243 Ravi ChandraPasupula IT Infrasoft Technologies
168 11R21A0443 Somboju Srinadh ECE Infrasoft Technologies
169 117Y1A0572 D Bhaskar Reddy CSE K -TREE
170 11R21A05A0 Kavya SreeRachabathuni CSE K -TREE
171 11R21A1216 SrilekhaGadam IT K -TREE
172 117Y1A0437 P.Srinivas ECE LEO ADV
173 117Y1A0535 M.Madhuri CSE LG Soft
174 117Y1A0540 P.Shravani Reddy CSE LG Soft
175 11R21A0532 FathimaNagia CSE LG Soft
176 11R21A0563 MounikaAvula CSE LG Soft
177 11R21A0555 SainathVallpu CSE LG Soft
178 11R21A0573 Sudheer SaiDharmavarapu CSE LG Soft
179 117Y1A0454 Ram Koti ECE MACRO SIX
180 117Y1A0523 K.Kranthi Kiran CSE MicroSoft
181 117Y1A0401 A.Kavya sri ECE Mphasis
182 117Y1A0470 Ch B Aditya Varma ECE Mphasis
183 11R21A0495 Kadali Pradeep Kumar ECE Mphasis
184 117Y1A0533 M.Siva Rama Krishna CSE Mphasis
185 11R21A0582 MounikaKalyanam CSE Mphasis
186 11R21A0428 Nandigam Sai Mounika ECE Mphasis
187 11R21A0589 SwathiM CSE Mphasis
188 117Y1A0452 Tarun Kumar ECE Mphasis
189 117Y1A0457 V.Geethika ECE Mphasis
190 11R21A0410 H Srivalli Pavana Gayathri ECE NTT Data
191 11R21A0581 Naga Lakshmi DurgaK CSE NTT Data
192 117Y1A04A0 P Shivani ECE NTT Data
193 11R21A0514 Rohan Reddy CSE NTT Data
194 11R21A0440 S. Vishnu Vandana ECE NTT Data
195 117Y1A0445 Sandeep Vashist ECE NTT Data
196 11R21A0453 V Shireesha ECE NTT Data
197 117Y1A05B7 V.Priyanka CSE NTT Data
198 117Y1A0392 Mudunoori Ganesh MECH POWER BULD
199 117y1a0349 T.Naveen MECH POWER BULD
200 117Y1A0469 Ch Samba Raju ECE RRB
201 117Y1A0501 Abhishek Singh CSE SERCO
202 117Y1A0554 Aman Singh CSE SERCO
203 117Y1A0466 B Naimisha Devi ECE SERCO
204 117y1a0307 Bodi Raja Mallesh MECH SERCO
205 117Y1A0570 C.Shravan Kumar CSE SERCO
206 117Y1A0469 Ch Samba Raju ECE SERCO
207 117y1a0109 Ch.Satyashanti CIVIL SERCO
208 127y5A0501 Divya.J CSE SERCO
209 117Y1A0520 G.Mounika CSE SERCO
210 117Y1A0524 K.Harshitha CSE SERCO
211 117Y1A0385 K.Sai Kiran MECH SERCO
212 117Y1A0422 K.Santosh Kumar ECE SERCO
213 117Y1A0426 K.V.S.Divya ECE SERCO
214 137Y1E0020 M Swathi MBA SERCO
215 137Y1E0020 N.Anisha Reddy MBA SERCO
216 117Y1A0434 N.Jagdish ECE SERCO
217 117Y1A0436 Neha Singh ECE SERCO
218 117Y1A0147 P.Mahesh CIVIL SERCO
219 117Y1A0438 P.Rohini ECE SERCO
220 117Y1A0539 P.Sai Teja CSE SERCO
221 117Y1A0441 R.D.Bhavani ECE SERCO
222 117Y1A0442 R.Ramya ECE SERCO
223 117Y1A05A4 R.Sravanthi Reddy CSE SERCO
224 117Y1A05A1 Deva Reddy Manikanta Harsha CSE SERCO
225 117Y1A0447 S.Venkat Dheeraj ECE SERCO
226 117Y1A05B1 Sneha Bandari CSE SERCO
227 117Y1A04A8 T Anil Kumar ECE SERCO
228 117Y1A04B3 V Shashidar ECE SERCO
229 117Y1A05B5 V.Sowmya CSE SERCO
230 117Y1A04B4 Y Pranathi Sharma ECE SERCO
231 117Y1A0459 Y.Adarsh Nag ECE SERCO
232 117Y1A0560 Y.Nagarjuna Reddy CSE SERCO
233 117Y1A0360 Y.Sai Suresh MECH SERCO
234 11R21A03A9 Harish KumarSri Ram Mech Sterling & Wilson
235 11R21A03B6 Hima SandhyaYeleti Mech Sterling & Wilson
236 11R21A0399 Kumar RajPasala Mech Sterling & Wilson
237 11R21A0310 Pradeep ReddyCh Mech Sterling & Wilson
238 11R21A0333 Ranjith ReddyMandala Mech Sterling & Wilson
239 11R21A03B4 Srujana VaidehiVadugu Mech Sterling & Wilson
240 117Y1A0364 Ataullah MECH TAS ENG.SERVICES
241 11R21A05B2 BhavanaV CSE TCS
242 11R21A0480 G Sireesh ECE TCS
243 11R21A0417 Koneru Yadagiri Bharath ECE TCS
244 11R21A0537 NagatejaP CSE TCS
245 11R21A04B1 Pentyala Bharath Kumar ECE TCS
246 11R21A0333 Ranjith ReddyMandala Mech TCS
247 11R21A0531 AnushaM CSE TEK Systems
248 117Y1A0439 R Phanindhar ECE TS GENCO
249 117Y1A0486 Kn E Phani Deepak ECE TVARANA Soft
250 117Y1A0499 N Monica ECE TVARANA Soft
251 11R21A0518 J.Venkata Raviraja CSE Virtusa
252 11R21A0534 SahareNikita CSE Virtusa